11.Landesfernschachmeisterschaft Brandenburg (2001-2004)

Vorrunden:

Gruppe 1




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte
1. Hartmut Höbel ...
0
1
0,5
1
1
1
1
5,5
2. Bernhard Nitsche
1
...
0
0,5
1
0,5
1
1
5,0
3. Bernd Ketelhöhn
0
1
...
1
0
1
0,5
1
4,5
4. Klaus Graefen
0,5
0,5
0
...
1
1
0,5
0,5
4,0
5. Lars H. Carlson
0
0
1
0
...
0,5
0,5
1
3,0
6. Erich Maetz
0
0,5
0
0
0,5
...
0,5
1
2,5
7. Udo Westpfahl
0
0
0,5
0,5
0,5
0,5
...
0
2,0
8. Dr. Wolfgang Heyn
0
0
0
0,5
0
0
1
...
1,5

 Gruppe 2




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte SB
1. Uwe Peschke ...
1
1
0,5
1
1
1
1
6,5

2. Raymund Stolze
0
...
0,5
1
1
1
1
1
5,5

3. Wilfried Hirschmann
0
0,5
...
1
0
1
1
1
4,5

4. Georg Werkmeister
0,5
0
0
...
0,5
1
1
1
4,0

5. Hilmar Schönbeck
0
0
1
0,5
...
0
0,5
1
3,0
7,25
6. Michael Fuhr
0
0
0
0
1
...
1
1
3,0
4,50
7. Heinz-Dieter Semmelroth
0
0
0
0
0,5
0
...
1
1,5

8. Gerhard Wedel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
...
0,0

Gruppe 3




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte SB
1. Thomas Lins ...
0,5
1
0,5
0,5
1
1
1
5,5

2. Wolfgang Krüger
0,5
...
0,5
1
1
1
0
1
5,0
15,75
3. Gunnar Staf
0
0,5
...
1
0,5
1
1
1
5,0
13,25
4. Henry Oelmann
0,5
0
0
...
1
1
0,5
1
4,0

5. Hans-Dieter Mandelkow
0,5
0
0,5
0
...
1
0,5
1
3,5

6. Gerhard Lieske
0
1
0
0
0
...
1
0
2,0
7,00
7. Siegfried Wieland
0
0
0
0,5
0,5
0
...
1
2,0
4,75
8. Dieter Oehme
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
...
1,0

 Finale



1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte WP LBWZ
1. Nitsche, Bernhard ...
0,5
0,5
1
1
0,5
0,5
0,5
1
1
6,5
26,50
2244
2. Höbel, Hartmut
0,5
...
0,5
0,5
1
0,5
0,5
1
1
1
6,5
25,50
2091
2. Krüger, Wolfgang
0,5
0,5
...
0,5
0,5
1
1
1
0,5
1
6,5
25,50
2220
4. Schwenteck, Carsten(TV)
0
0,5
0,5
...
1
1
0,5
0,5
0,5
1
5,5
 
2244
5. Stolze, Raymund
0
0
0,5
0
...
1
1
1
0,5
0,5
4,5
 
 
6. Ketelhöhn, Bernd
0,5
0,5
0
0
0
...
0,5
1
1
0,5
4,0
 
2354
7. Peschke, Uwe
0,5
0,5
0
0,5
0
0,5
...
0
0,5
1
3,5
14,25
2341
8. Lins, Thomas
0,5
0
0
0,5
0
0
1
...
1
0,5
3,5
13,25
2217
9. Hirschmann, Wilfried
0
0
0,5
0,5
0,5
0
0,5
0
...
1
3,0

2072
10. Staf, Gunnar
0
0
0
0
0,5
0,5
0
0,5
0
...
1,5

2264

 beendet: 13.10.2004

Bernhard Nitsche damit Landesmeister 2004!