2.Landesfernschachmeisterschaft Brandenburg (1990-1995)

Vorrunde
 
2.LFM/V-1 1990-92
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Pl.
 
1
Krüger Wolfgang
Rathenow
 
1
½
1
½
1
1
1
6
18,25
2
Kutz Ralf-Peter
Teltow
0
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
16,00
3
Richter Dirk
Brandenburg/H
½
0
 
1
0
1
1
1
4,5  
4
Kurzinski Thomas
Berlin
0
0
0
 
1
1
1
1
4  
5
Nieber Rüdiger
Oranienburg
½
0
1
0
 
½
0
1
3  
6
Dämmrich Stefan
Bad Freienwalde
0
0
0
0
½
 
1
1
2,5  
7
Materka Karsten
Beetz
0
0
0
0
1
0
 
1
2  
8
Münch Wolfgang
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0  

Dietmar Beier, Brandenburg/H
 
2.LFM/V-2 1990-92
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Seehagen Jan
Berlin
 
1
1
½
½
1
1
1
6  
2
Rohde Heinz
Kön. Wusterh.
0
 
½
1
1
1
1
1
5,5  
3
Schiller Horst- Ulr.
Frankfurt(O)
0
½
 
0
1
1
1
1
4,5  
4
Müller Peter
Oranienburg
½
0
1
 
½
1
1
-
4  
5
Hirschmann Wilfr.
Seddin
½
0
0
½
 
0
1
1
3  
6
Strocka Helmut
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
1
 
1
½
2,5  
7
Drößler Uwe
Ihlow
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
1
1  
8
Schmidt Gerhard
Hennigsdorf
0
0
0
-
0
½
0
  0,5  

TL: Dietmar Beier, Brandenburg/H
 
2.LFM/V-3 1990-92
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Boese Gerhard
Potsdam
 
1
1
1
1
1
½
1
6,5  
2
Noack Thomas
Frankfurt(O)
0
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
5  
3
Mittag Lothar
Potsdam
0
1
 
-
1
½
1
1
4,5
U
4
Kaiser Peter
Nauen
0
0
-
 
1
1
1
1
4  
5
Lindemann Gerd
Markkleeberg
0
0
0
0
 
½
1
1
2,5  
6
Zelinski Heinz
Velten
0
0
½
0
½
 
0
1
2  
7
Frenzel Johannes
Luckenwalde
½
0
0
0
0
1
 
0
1,5  
8
Wieser Götz
Oranienburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
  1  

TL: Bernhard Nitsche, Kolzenburg
 
2.LFM/V-4 1990-92
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Aßmann Willy
Michendorf
 
½
1
1
1
1
1
1
6,5  
2
Schwenteck Carsten
Oranienburg
½
 
½
1
1
1
1
1
6  
3
Pohl Norbert
Strausberg
0
½
 
1
1
1
1
1
5,5  
4
Metzner Konrad
Potsdam
0
0
0
 
1
1
1
1
4  
5
König Frank
Langnow
0
0
0
0
 
1
1
1
3  
6
Rohs Klaus-Dieter
Falkensee
0
0
0
0
0
 
1
1
2  
7
Haberecht Ralf
Salzwedel
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
1
1  
8
Schiedecke Heiko
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0  

Bernhard Nitsche, Kolzenburg
 
2.LFM/V-5 1990-92
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Schönbeck Hilmar
Protzen
 
1
1
1
1
½
1
+
6,5  
2
Kohlruss Olaf
Oranienburg
0
 
1
1
1
1
1
+
6  
3
Zimmermann Horst
Wildau
0
0
 
½
1
1
1
+
4,5
8,75
3
Kratky Ilse
Potsdam
0
0
½
 
1
1
1
+
4,5
8,75
5
Wolkenstein Eckhard
Eberswalde
0
0
0
0
 
1
1
+
3  
6
Lönne Klaus
Luckenwalde
½
0
0
0
0
 
1
+
2,5  
7
Liebig Jörg
Teltow
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
+
1  
8
Weicht Rainer
Oranienburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  0
gR

TL: Wolfgang Krüger, Rathenow
 
2.LFM/V-6 1990-92
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Haase Fritz
Oranienburg
 
1
1
1
1
1
+
+
7  
2
Hottelet Michael
Michendorf
0
 
1
½
1
1
+
+
5,5  
3
Wieser Rudi
Falkensee
0
0
 
1
1
1
+
+
5  
4
Schwanebeck Manfr
Zehdenick
0
½
0
 
½
1
+
+
4  
5
Knopp Andreas
Eberswalde
0
0
0
½
 
1
+
+
3,5  
6
Ruß Wilfried
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
0
 
+
+
2  
7
Seifert Thomas
Luckenwalde
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
+
1
stR
8
Andreß Silvio
Luckenwalde
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  0
stR

TL: Wolfgang Krüger, Rathenow
 
2.LFM/V-7 1990-92
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Beier Dietmar
Brandenburg/H
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
+
6  
2
Wuttke Bodo
Teltow
1
 
½
1
0
1
1
+
5,5  
3
Oelmann Henry
Oranienburg
0
½
 
0
1
1
1
+
4,5  
4
Dr David Jürgen
Brandenburg/H
0
0
1
 
1
0
1
+
4
10,5
5
Wedel Gerhard
Beeskow
0
1
0
0
 
1
1
+
4
9,5
6
Falkowski Günther
Potsdam
0
0
0
1
0
 
0
+
2
4,0
7
Kirchner Wolf-Diete
Zehlendorf
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
+
2
2,0
8
Pilz Bernd
Potsdam
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  0
gR

TL: Konrad Metzner, Potsdam

Semifinals
 
2.LFM/S-1 1992-94
1
2
3
4
5
 
6
   
1
Krüger Wolfgang
Rathenow
 
1
½
1
1
1
1
5,5  
2
Schwenteck Carsten
Oranienburg
0
 
1
1
½
1
1
4,5
10,00
3
Schönbeck Hilmar
Protzen
½
0
 
1
1
1
1
4,5
9,25
4
Beier Dietmar
Brandenburg/H.
0
0
0
 
1
1
1
3  
5
Scholz Harald
Luckenwalde
0
½
0
0
 
½
1
2  
6
Drößler Uwe
Ihlow
0
0
0
0
½
 
1
1,5  
7
Noack Thomas
Frankfurt (O)
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0  

TL: Dirk Richter, Brandenburg/H
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.LFM/S-2 1992-94
1
2
3
4
5
 
6
   
1
Seehagen Jan
Berlin
 
½
1
1
1
1
1
5,5  
2
Nitsche Bernhard
Kolzenburg
½
 
1
½
1
1
1
5  
3
Kutz Ralf-Peter
Teltow
0
0
 
1
1
1
1
4  
4
Aßmann Willy
Michendorf
0
½
0
 
1
1
1
3,5  
5
Haase Fritz
Oranienburg
0
0
0
0
 
1
0
1  
5
Hottelet Michael
Michendorf
0
0
0
0
0
 
1
1  
5
Kohlruss Olaf
Oranienburg
0
0
0
0
1
0
  1  

TL: Hartwig Schiffner, Kleinmachnow

Übergangsrunde
 
2.LFM/Ü 1 / Gr.1 1992-94
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Oelmann Henry
Oranienburg
 
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
6  
2
Seeger Helmut
Ludwigsfelde
0
 
½
1
1
1
1
1
5,5  
3
Blank Ralf
Fehrbellin
0
½
 
½
1
1
1
1
5  
4
Mandelkow H.-D.
Dallgow
1
0
-
 
-
1
1
1
4  
5
Reuter Bernd
Potsdam
0
0
0
½
 
1
1
1
3,5  
6
Kratky Ilse
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
0
 
-
1
1  
6
Richter Dirk
Brandenburg/H
0
0
0
0
0
-
 
1
1  
8
Ruß Wilfried
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0  

TL: Dietmar Baier
 
 
 
 
 
2.LFM/Ü 1 / Gr.2 1992-94
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
1
Westpfahl Udo
Rheinsberg
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7  
2
Lönne Klaus
Luckenwalde
0
 
½
1
1
1
1
1
5,5  
2
Kutz Ralf-Peter
Teltow
0
½
 
1
1
1
1
1
5,5  
4
Lindemann Gerd
Markkleeberg
0
0
0
 
0
1
1
1
3  
5
Hottelet Michael
Michendorf
0
0
0
1
 
0
1
-
2
3,0
6
Strocka Helmut
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
1
 
1
-
2
2,0
7
Haase Peter
Oranienburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
-
0  
7
Zelinski Heinz
Velten
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
  0  

TL: Dietmar Baier
 
 
 
2. LFM/Ü 1 / Gr.3 1992-94
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
1
Grüsser Manfred
Dallgow
 
1
½
1
1
1
1
1
1
7,5
2
Peschke Uwe
Stahnsdorf
0
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
3
Rohde Heinz
Königs Wusterhau
½
0
 
1
0
1
1
1
1
5,5
4
Wedel Gerhard
Beeskow
0
0
0
 
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
Assmann Willy
Ludwigsfelde
0
0
1
0
 
½
1
1
1
4,5
6
Frenzel Johannes
Luckenwalde
0
0
0
0
½
 
1
½
1
3
7
Wendling Jens
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
1
1
2
8
Dr. David Jürgen
Brandenburg/H
0
0
0
0
0
½
0
 
1
1,5
9
König Frank
Langnow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0

TL: Bernhard Nitsche Kolzenburg
 
 

Finale
 
 
 
2. Finale 1994-95
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
1
Schwenteck Carsten
Oranienburg
 
½
½
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
2
Oelmann Henry
Oranienburg
½
 
1
½
0
1
1
1
1
6
3
Krüger Wolfgang
Rathenow
½
0
 
½
½
1
½
½
1
4 ½
4
Nitsche Bernhard
Kolzenburg
0
½
½
 
½
½
½
1
1
4 ½
5
Kutz Ralf-Peter
Teltow
0
1
½
½
 
0
½
0
1
3 ½
6
Westpfahl Udo
Rheinsberg
0
0
0
½
1
 
1
1
0
3 ½
7
Grüsser Manfred
Schönwalde
0
0
½
½
½
0
 
1
1
3 ½
8
Seehagen Jan
Berlin
0
0
½
0
1
0
0
 
1
2 ½
9
Schönbeck Hilmar
Protzen
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  1

TL: Harald Scholz, Luckenwalde

Wertung: Krüger 15,0 Nitsche 14,0 Kutz 13,25 Westpfahl 11,75 Grüsser 9,75