5. Landesmeisterschaft
 
 
 
 Hier die Pokalübergabe an den Sieger der 5. LFM Bernhard Nitsche durch K.Trautmann!

Vorrunde


 
5.LFM/V-11995-97
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Pkt.
1
Nitsche Bernhard
Kolzenburg
1
½
1
½
1
1
1
6
2
Drößler Uwe
Walsleben
0
½
1
1
1
1
1
5,5
3
Nöske Harald
Woltersdorf
½
½
0
1
1
1
1
5
4
Zoll Detlef
Eberswalde
0
0
1
½
1
1
1
4,5
5
Wedel Gerhard
Beeskow
½
0
0
½
½
1
1
3,5
6
Lindemann Gerd
Markkleeberg
0
0
0
0
½
1
1
2,5
7
Mandelkow H.-Dieter
Dallgow
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
8
Bazyli Dieter
Frankfurt/O.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

TL: Harald Scholz, Luckenwalde


 
5.LFM/V-21995-97
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Pkt.
1
Krüger Wolfgang
Rathenow
½
½
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
Wolkenstein Robert
Eberswalde
½
½
½
1
1
1
1
5 ½
3
Dr Kollowa Kurt
Doberl-Kirchhain
½
½
½
1
1
1
½
5
4
Scholz Harald
Luckenwalde
0
½
½
1
1
1
1
5
5
Blank Ralf
Berlin
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
3
6
Friedland Walter
Bad Freienwalde
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
7
Züchner Georg
Brandenburg/H
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
8
Barna Mandy
Eberswalde
0
0
½
0
0
0
0
½

TL: Hartwig Schiffner, Schwedt


 
5.LFM/V-31995-97
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Pkt.
1
Peschke Uwe
Stahnsdorf
½
1
½
1
1
1
1
6
2
Liebchen Fred
Potsdam
½
0
1
1
1
1
1
5 ½
3
Westpfahl Udo
Rheinsberg
0
1
½
½
0
1
1
4
4
Grüsser Manfred
Schönwalde
½
0
½
½
1
½
1
4
5
Schlösser Bernd
Neuruppin
0
0
½
½
1
1
½
3 ½
6
Hirschmann Wilfrie
Falkensee
0
0
1
0
0
½
½
2
7
Böhme André
Eberswalde
0
0
0
½
0
½
½
1 ½
8
Göritz Rene
Jüterbog
0
0
0
0
½
½
½
1 ½

TL: Wolfgang Krüger, Rathenow


 
5.LFM/V-41995-97
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pkt.
1
Lins Thomas
Berlin
½
1
½
1
1
1
5
2
Wieland Siegfried
Jüterbog
½
½
½
½
1
1
4
3
Noack Thomas
Frankfurt(O)
0
½
½
1
1
1
4
4
Röhl Rainer
Klein Schulzendf
½
½
½
0
1
1
3 ½
5
Lönne Klaus
Luckenwalde
0
½
0
1
1
1
3 ½
6
Hummel Sven
Eberswalde
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
7
Metzdorf Fred
Klein Schulzendf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

TL: Bernhard Nitsche, Kolzenburg


 
5.LFM/V-51995-97
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pkt.
1
Schönbeck Hilmar
Protzen
1
½
1
1
1
1
5 ½
2
Wolkenstein Eckhar
Eberswalde
0
1
½
1
1
1
4 ½
3
Aßmann Willy
Michendorf
½
0
½
½
1
1
3 ½
4
Neubauer Andreas
Eberswalde
0
½
½
½
1
1
3 ½
5
Maetz Erich
Trebbin
0
0
½
½
1
1
3
6
Reuter Bernd
Potsdam
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
7
Lieske Gerhard
Eberswalde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

TL: Bernhard Nitsche, Kolzenburg

Finale


 
5. Finale1997 - 2000
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Pkt.
1
Nitsche Bernhard
Kolzenburg
½
½
1
1
1
½
½
½
1
6 ½
2
Peschke Uwe
Stahnsdorf
½
½
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
6
3
Wolkenstein Robert
Eberswalde
½
½
1
0
½
½
½
½
1
5
4
Lins Thomas
Berlin
0
1
0
½
½
1
0
1
½
4 ½
19,50
5
Schönbeck Hilmar
Protzen
0
0
1
½
½
1
½
½
½
4 ½
18,50
6
Wolkenstein Eckhard
Eberswalde
0
0
½
½
½
½
1
1
½
4 ½
17,50
7
Krüger Wolfgang
Rathenow
½
0
½
0
0
½
1
½
1
4
8
Liebchen Fred
Potsdam
½
0
½
1
½
0
0
0
1
3 ½
15,50
9
Drößler Uwe
Walsleben
½
0
½
0
½
0
½
1
½
3 ½
15,00
10
Wieland Siegfried
Jüterbog
0
1
0
½
½
½
0
0
½
3

TL: Harald Scholz, Luckenwalde