7. Landesmeisterschaft


 
 
 
 Der Sieger der 7. LFM Uwe Drößler mit dem Siegerpokal!
 

Vorrunden



 

7.LFM/V-1997-98 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pkt.

1

Nitsche Bernhard

Kolzenburg

 

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

6,5

2

Drößler Uwe

Walsleben

0

 

1

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

1

6

3

Semmelroth H.-D.

Berlin

1/2

0

 

1/2

1/2

1

1

1/2

1

5

4

Dr. Heyn Wolfgang

Bernau

0

1/2

1/2

 

0

1/2

1

1

1

4,5

5

Blank Ralf

Berlin

1/2

0

1/2

1

 

0

1/2

1/2

1

4

13,75

6

Noeske Harald

Wolersdorf

0

0

0

1/2

1

 

1

1/2

1

4

11,00

7

Liebchen Fred

Potsdam

1/2

1/2

0

0

1/2

0

 

1

0

2,5

10,75 

8

Winkler Andreas

Frankfurt/O.

0

0

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

 

1

2,5

7,5

9

Lieske Gerhard

Eberswalde

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

 

1

TL: Wolfgang Hofacker, Berlin
 

 


 

7. LFM/V-21997 – 98

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Pkt.

 

1

Westpfahl Udo

Rheinsberg

 

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

6

 

2

Schönbeck Hilmar

Protzen

0

 

1/2

1

1

1

1

1

5,5

 

3

Krüger Wolfgang

Rathenow

1

1/2

 

0

1/2

1

1/2

1

4,5

 

4

Wedel Gerhard

Beeskow

0

0

1

 

1/2

1/2

1

1

4

5,75

 

5

Maetz Erich

Trebbin

0

0

1/2

1/2

 

1

1

1

4

4,75

 

6

Wichert Gerd

Berlin

0

0

0

1/2

0

 

1

1

2,5

 

7

Mandelkow H.-D.

Dallgow

0

0

1/2

0

0

0

 

1

1,5

 

8

Züchner Georg

Brandenburg/H

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

TL: Hartwig Schiffner, Schwedt


 

7. LFM/V-31997 – 98

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Pkt.

 

1

Peschke Uwe

Stahnsdorf

 

1

1/2

1/2

1

1/2

1

1

5,5

 

2

Hauff André

Eberswalde

0

 

1/2

1/2

1

1

1

1

5

 

3

Hirschmann Wilfr.

Falkensee

1/2

1/2

 

1/2

1/2

1/2

1

1

4,5 12,25

 

3

Schlösser Bernd

Neuruppin

1/2

1/2

1/2

 

1/2

1/2

1

1

4,5 12,25

 

5

Scholz Harald

Luckenwalde

0

0

1/2

1/2

 

1

1

1

4

 

6

Hottelet Michael

Michendorf

1/2

0

1/2

1/2

0

 

1

1

3,5

 

7

Habedank Friedrich

Altranft

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

1/2

0,5

 

7

Oehme Dieter

Bernau

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/2

 

0,5

 

TL: Bernhard Nitsche, Kolzenburg

Finale


 

7. Finale1998 – 2000

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Pkt.

 

1

Drößler Uwe

Walsleben

 

½

½

½

1

½

1

1

1

1

7

 

2

Nitsche Bernhard

Kolzenburg

½

 

½

½

½

1

½

1

1

1

6,5

 

3

Schlösser Bernd

Neuruppin

½

½

 

½

½

½

1

½

1

1

6

 

4

Krüger Wolfgang

Rathenow

½

½

½

 

0

1

0

1

1

1

5,5 

 

5

Peschke Uwe

Stahnsdorf

0

½

½

1

 

0

1

½

½

1

 

6

Hirschmann Wilfried

Falkensee

½

0

½

0

1

 

½

1

½

½

4,5

 

7

Schönbeck Hilmar

Protzen

0

½

0

1

0

½

 

0

1

1

4

 

8

HauffAndre

Eberswalde

0

0

½

0

½

0

1

 

1

½

3,5

 

9

Westpfahl Udo

Rheinsberg

0

0

0

0

½

½

0

0

 

1

2

 

10

Semmelroth H.-Dieter

Berlin

0

0

0

0

0

½

0

½

0

 

1

 

TL: Erich Maetz,Trebbin